SIE aderisce al protocollo di autenticazione
SIE è affiliata a
Sezioni Regionali
Abruzzo
Di Dalmazi Giulia: Coordinatore [email protected]
Barbonetti Arcangelo
Bucci Ines
Milo Marica
Olivieri Marilena
Basilicata-Puglia
Cignarelli Angelo: Coordinatore [email protected]
Bernardis Mattia
Campo Rosaria Michela
Leonardini Anna
Logoluso Francesco
Sorice Gian Pio
Campania-Molise
Di Sarno Antonella: Coordinatore [email protected]
Bellastella Giuseppe
Carbone Carla (segretario)
De Martino Maria Cristina
Di Cera Maria Luisa
Sabatino Pasquale
Scappaticcio Lorenzo
Scarano Elisabetta
Simeoli Chiara
Emilia Romagna
Ambrosio Maria Rosaria:Coordinatore [email protected]
Busonero Giulia
Daniele Andrea
De Vincentis Sara
Dei Cas Alessandra (tesoriere)
Fanelli Flaminia
Monzani Maria Laura
Santi Daniele
Zavatta Guido
Lazio
Isidori Andrea: Coordinatore [email protected]
Andreadi Aikaterini
Locantore Pietro
Lubrano Carla
Palermo Andrea
Rosa Lauretta
Rota Francesca
Sesti Franz
Zamponi Virginia
Liguria
Boschetti Mara: Coordinatore [email protected]
Albertelli Manuela
Arecco Anna
Nista Federica
Talco Miryam
Lombardia
Giavoli Claudia: Coordinatore [email protected]
Antonini Simone
Cangiano Biagio
Catalano Rosa
Colombo Carla
Magri Flavia
Piantanida Eliana
Rossini Alessandro
Sala Elisa
Marche-Umbria
Giacchetti Gilberta: Coordinatore [email protected]
Mazzieri Alessio
Morelli Silvia
Silvetti Francesca
Sorbo Elena Sofia
Piemonte-Valle d'Aosta
Roberta Giordano: Coordinatore [email protected]
Federico Arecco
Alessandro Maria Berton
Mara Dolcino
Francesco Felicetti
Fabio Lanfranco
Roberta Paltro
Maria Josefina Ramunni
Marzo Zavattaro
Sardegna
Oppo Alessandro: Coordinatore [email protected]
Boi Francesco
Fanciulli Giuseppe
Loviselli Andrea
Pigliaru Francesca (segretario)
Sicilia-Calabria
Frasca Francesco: Coordinatore [email protected]
Arnaldi Giorgio
Aversa Tommaso
Brunetti Antonio
Condorelli Rosita
Ferraù Francesco
Moleti Mariacarla
Radellini Stefano
Sciacca Laura
Toscana
Petrone Luisa: Coordinatore [email protected]
Brilli Lucia
Dalmiglio Cristina
Lupi Isabella
Maino Fabio
Matrone Antonio
Latrofa Francesco
Sardella Chiara
Sparano Clotilde
Triveneto
Davì Maria Vittoria:Coordinatore [email protected]
Barbot Mattia Segretario
Boscari Federico
Calabrò Veronica
Grande Giuseppe
Mioni Roberto
SartoratoPaola
Spiazzi Giovanna
Watutantrige Fernado Sara
Regolamento